Fall 2018 Results


Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
UC CP - Nats (Myers) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
UC CP - Dodgers (Weber) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
INT - Orioles (Agrusti) (Intermediates) 0
INT - Yankees (Ivusic) (Intermediates) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LC Mj - Giants (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Indians (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
LC CP - Rays (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
LC CP - Yankees (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
SB MM - Scarlet Smash (Wickson) (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
Rockville 1 (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LC CP - Red Sox (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
LC CP - Royals (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
INT - Orioles (Agrusti) (Intermediates) 0
INT - Yankees (Ivusic) (Intermediates) 0
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
UC Mn - Phillies (Aronow) (Minors / Upper County) 10
UC Mi - Dodgers (Donolon) (Minors / Upper County) 8
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
UC Mj - Meldorf (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Bishop (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
UC Mj - Miranda (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Grainger (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Juniors - Dodgers (Sawyer) (Juniors) 0
Brunswick Junior Roaders (Juniors) 0
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
INT - Nationals (Lucas) (Intermediates) 0
INT - Yankees (Ivusic) (Intermediates) 0
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
UC Mn - Yankees (Maxwell) (Minors / Upper County) 0
UC Mi - Dodgers (Donolon) (Minors / Upper County) 0
 
Monday, October 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
UC Mn - Nationals (Meador) (Minors / Upper County) 3
UC Mn - Phillies (Aronow) (Minors / Upper County) 9
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LC Mi - Angels (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Indians (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
INT - Nationals (Lucas) (Intermediates) 10
FCLL 2 (Intermediates) 10
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
INT - Orioles (Agrusti) (Intermediates) 11
EFLL Storm (Rice) (Intermediates) 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LC Mi - Indians (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Dodgers (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
LC Mj - Yankees (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Athletics (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
LC Mi - Rangers (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Yankees (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Juniors - White Sox (Jayner) (Juniors) 0
Brunswick Junior Roaders (Juniors) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
UC Mn - Nationals (Meador) (Minors / Upper County) 0
UC Mn - Astros (Sweeney) (Minors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
UC Mj - Meldorf (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Miranda (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SB MM - Pink Sox (Baserap) (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
SB MM - Scarlet Smash (Wickson) (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
LC Mj - Pirates (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Giants (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
LC CP - Rays (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 13
LC CP - Red Sox (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 21
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
UC Mn - Orioles (Sheinin) (Minors / Upper County) 0
UC Mn - Yankees (Maxwell) (Minors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LC TB - Astros (Tee-Ball / Lower County) 0
LC TB - Cubs (Tee-Ball / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LC TB - Dodgers (Tee-Ball / Lower County) 0
LC TB - Pirates (Tee-Ball / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LC Mi - Phillies (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Dodgers (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LC CP - Nationals (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
LC CP - Royals (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
UC Mj - Bishop (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Grainger (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
UC CP - Indians (Swift) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
UC CP - Nats (Myers) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
UC TB - Marlins (Statler) (Tee-Ball / Upper County) 0
UC TB - Cubs (Davis) (Tee-Ball / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
UC TB - Nationals (Bonifant) (Tee-Ball / Upper County) 0
UC TB - Rockies (Boatright) (Tee-Ball / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
UC Mi - Dodgers (Donolon) (Minors / Upper County) 12
UC Mn - Phillies (Aronow) (Minors / Upper County) 7
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
UC CP - Angels (Reinhardt) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
UC CP - Dodgers (Weber) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LC Mi - Reds (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Diamondbacks (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LC CP - Rockies (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
LC CP - Yankees (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
UC TB - Blue Jays (Roberts) (Tee-Ball / Upper County) 0
UC TB - Orioles (Hernandez) (Tee-Ball / Upper County) 0
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
UC Mj - Miranda (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Grainger (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Juniors - Dodgers (Sawyer) (Juniors) 0
Juniors - White Sox (Jayner) (Juniors) 0
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
UC Mj - Meldorf (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Bishop (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
LC Mj - Indians (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Giants (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
UC CP - Indians (Swift) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
UC CP - Dodgers (Weber) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
LC Mj - Athletics (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Yankees (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
UC Mn - Orioles (Sheinin) (Minors / Upper County) 0
UC Mn - Astros (Sweeney) (Minors / Upper County) 0
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
UC CP - Angels (Reinhardt) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
UC CP - Nats (Myers) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 11
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
INT - Orioles (Agrusti) (Intermediates) 12
FNLL Pride (Hnath) (Intermediates) 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LC Mi - Reds (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Phillies (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
EFLL Storm (Rice) (Intermediates) 0
INT - Yankees (Ivusic) (Intermediates) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LC Mi - Rangers (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Angels (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
LC Mi - Yankees (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Indians (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
LC Mj - Indians (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Yankees (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
LC Mj - Athletics (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Giants (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
LC Mj - Giants (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Athletics (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LC Mi - Diamondbacks (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Dodgers (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LC Mi - Reds (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Dodgers (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
LC Mi - Rangers (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Reds (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
SB MM - Pink Sox (Baserap) (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
SB MM - Scarlet Smash (Wickson) (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
LC CP - Red Sox (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 28
LC CP - Yankees (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 16
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
LC Mi - Yankees (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Diamondbacks (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
SB MM - Scarlet Smash (Wickson) (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
SB MM - Pink Sox (Baserap) (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LC CP - Nationals (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
LC CP - Rays (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LC Mj - Athletics (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Pirates (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
UC CP - Indians (Swift) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
UC CP - Dodgers (Weber) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LC CP - Royals (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
LC CP - Rockies (Coach Pitch / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LC Mi - Dodgers (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Angels (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Frederick (Team Wagner) (Juniors) 0
Juniors - White Sox (Jayner) (Juniors) 0
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
UC Mj - Meldorf (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Grainger (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
LC Mj - Giants (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Yankees (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
UC TB - Cubs (Davis) (Tee-Ball / Upper County) 0
UC TB - Nationals (Bonifant) (Tee-Ball / Upper County) 0
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
INT - Orioles (Agrusti) (Intermediates) 0
INT - Yankees (Ivusic) (Intermediates) 0
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
EFLL Storm (Rice) (Intermediates) 26
INT - Nationals (Lucas) (Intermediates) 4
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LC Mi - Rangers (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Diamondbacks (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
INT - Yankees (Ivusic) (Intermediates) 0
INT - Orioles (Agrusti) (Intermediates) 0
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
LC Mi - Indians (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Reds (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
LC Mj - Indians (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Athletics (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
LC Mi - Dodgers (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Rangers (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
UC Mn - Yankees (Maxwell) (Minors / Upper County) 0
UC Mn - Phillies (Aronow) (Minors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
UC Mj - Miranda (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Meldorf (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
LC Mj - Pirates (Majors / Lower County) 0
LC Mj - Athletics (Majors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SB MM - Scarlet Smash (Wickson) (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
Clarksburg Mustangs (Softball Minors/Majors - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
UC Mn - Orioles (Sheinin) (Minors / Upper County) 0
UC Mn - Nationals (Meador) (Minors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LC Mi - Phillies (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Yankees (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
UC Mj - Grainger (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Bishop (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Juniors - Dodgers (Sawyer) (Juniors) 0
Brunswick Junior Roaders (Juniors) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
UC CP - Nats (Myers) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
UC CP - Indians (Swift) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
UC Mn - Astros (Sweeney) (Minors / Upper County) 0
UC Mi - Dodgers (Donolon) (Minors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
UC CP - Dodgers (Weber) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
UC CP - Angels (Reinhardt) (Coach Pitch / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LC Mi - Angels (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Yankees (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
UC Mj - Miranda (Majors / Upper County) 0
UC Mj - Bishop (Majors / Upper County) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
LC Mi - Reds (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Phillies (Minors / Lower County) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
LC Mi - Angels (Minors / Lower County) 0
LC Mi - Diamondbacks (Minors / Lower County) 0